SKU: MAC85535

UPC: 700376855357

Mastercool 85535 134A Recharge Kit for Depressor Style Cans

Vendor Mastercool
Regular price $24.99 USD
Sale price $24.99 USD Regular price
Sale Sold out
Unit price
/per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.
This is a pre order item. We will ship it when it comes in stock.
  • Built in safety check valve
  • For use with small refrigerant cans with valve core
  • Full grip design
  • Gasket protected
  • 85512 R134a Can Tap Valve - Self-Sealing Design
  • 67534-R R134a Low Side Economy Coupler 1/4" FL-M x 13 mm
  • 98122 R134a 12" Yellow Hose

 

Also Known As: MSC85535, ME85535, MSC-85535